Se de heldige vinnerne:

Vinnere Uke 35:
Natalia, ESSO Skotterud
Susanna, ESSO Øran
Rune, ESSO Ramstadsletta
Hilde, ESSO Brua
Stian, ESSO Brua
Oday, ESSO Bankhjørnet
Jan, ESSO Lærdal
Bendik, ESSO Strindheim
Bodil, ESSO Gråtenmoen
Øyvind, ESSO Sannidal
Bjørn, ESSO Brua
Paola, ESSO Gardermoen
Henning, ESSO Bremnes
Magne, ESSO Kalbakken
Roy, ESSO Nittedal
Veronica, ESSO Brua
Svenn, ESSO Lærdal
Stine, ESSO Kornsmo
Jostein, ESSO Ramstadsletta
Laila, ESSO Revheimsveien
Kamilla, ESSO Dombås Automat
Thore, ESSO Express Vesterøy
Ricardo, ESSO Hvervenkastet
Martin, ESSO Nittedal
Arnstein, ESSO Lena

Vinnere uke 36:
Renate, ESSO Hesseng
Gisle, ESSO Vegårshei
Agata, ESSO Hemne
Sascha, ESSO Jaren
Ellen, ESSO Sogn
Grete, ESSO Kobbervikdalen
Arne, ESSO Hisøy
Marte, ESSO Trøgstad
Jan, ESSO Brugata
Majd, ESSO Slependen
Eirik, ESSO Express Krogstad
Jan, ESSO Kobbervikdalen
Lars, ESSO Tjensvollkrysset
Anne, ESSO Røros
Emil, ESSO Bredsand
Cathrine, ESSO Horten
Bjørn, ESSO Alna
Steinar, ESSO Tverlandet
Tor, ESSO Express Vågsbygd
Sarvat, ESSO Alna
Anne, ESSO Gråtenmoen
Nina, ESSO Rønvik
Guro, ESSO Grøm
Kjellrun, ESSO Coop Frosta BA
Gisle, ESSO Coop Frosta BA
Silje, ESSO Langneset
Gunn, ESSO Bryne
Daniel, ESSO Narvik2
Richard, ESSO Kirkenær
Jaroslava, ESSO Trøgstad
Johan, ESSO Vormsund
Erik, ESSO Kinsarvik
Benjamin, ESSO Hillevåg
Trond, ESSO Vennesla 
Hans, ESSO Solum

Vinnere Uke 37:
Inger, ESSO Surnadal
Glenn, ESSO Begby
Huseyin, ESSO Kjellerholen
Ingrid, ESSO Lærdal
Joakim, ESSO Sogn
Steffen, ESSO Ytteren
Kevin, ESSO Åsen
Tove, ESSO Sagstua
Yorusalem, ESSO Express Farmen
Rita, ESSO Gjøvik
Leif, ESSO Hermansverk
Dina, ESSO Kolvereid
Ismail, ESSO Ryen
Arne, ESSO Express Landastorget
Erik, ESSO Gjøvik
Randi, ESSO Express Vågsbygd
Pancharatnam, ESSO Grorud
Elin, ESSO Lyngdal
Anne, ESSO Haslum
Kim, ESSO Heggedal
Roald, ESSO Øran
Helge, ESSO Kolstad
Johannes, ESSO Vossestrand
Lars, ESSO Sagstua
Harald, ESSO Kjellerholen
Johan, ESSO Stryn
Eileen, ESSO Halden Servicestasjon
Ole, ESSO Express Krogstad
Joshua, ESSO Hillevåg
Ingrid, ESSO Hemne
Anbjørg, ESSO Bjerkvik
Joakim, ESSO Express Rykkinn
Jan Gunnar, ESSO Express Vesterøy
Arlin, ESSO Stryn
Robert, ESSO Voss